Simsbury Soccer Club

Team Connect by Stack Sports

U11 B Storm

Fall 2018 Travel | Simsbury Soccer Club

Schedule

GAME ID #
Sat Sep 8 1:45PM U11 B Storm YMCA Camp Ingersoll Portland,CT
Portland
GAME ID #
Sat Sep 15 12:30PM U11 B Storm Curtiss F->Field F
Avon
GAME ID #5810137
Sun Sep 16 1:00AM U11 B Storm 1 GU11 DIV 3 ,CT
Eagles (Enfield) (ESC) 6
GAME ID #
Sun Sep 16 10:45AM U11 B Storm Shaker Field Enfield,CT
Enfield
GAME ID #
Sat Sep 22 10:45AM U11 B Storm Curtiss F->Field F
Canton
GAME ID #5810135
Sun Sep 23 1:00AM U11 B Storm GU11 DIV 3 ,CT
GU11 DIV 3 Tulley (Canton) (CTN)
GAME ID #
Sun Sep 23 2:00PM U11 B Storm Memorial Field, Field 2->Memorial Field #2 Canton
Canton
GAME ID #
Sat Sep 29 1:00PM U11 B Storm Ambler Farm->Ambler Farm Wilton
Wilton Soccer Blue
GAME ID #
Sat Sep 29 2:15PM U11 B Storm Curtiss A->Curtiss A
Somers
GAME ID #5810132
Sun Sep 30 1:00AM U11 B Storm 0 GU11 DIV 3 ,CT
U11 Girls (Portland) (PORT) 2
GAME ID #
Sun Sep 30 10:45AM U11 B Storm Curtiss A->Curtiss A
Portland
GAME ID #
Sat Oct 13 5:00PM U11 B Storm Curtiss F->Field F
West Hartford
GAME ID #5810130
Sun Oct 14 12:00AM U11 B Storm GU11 DIV 3 ,CT
U11 Red (Cromwell) (CCSC)
GAME ID #
Sun Oct 14 11:00AM U11 B Storm Woodside Intermediate School Cromwell,CT
Cromwell
GAME ID #
Sat Oct 20 9:30AM U11 B Storm Salmon Brook Park, Field 1->Salmon Brook Park, Field 1
Granby
GAME ID #5810127
Sun Oct 21 12:00AM U11 B Storm 0 GU11 DIV 3 ,CT
U-11 Girls Team (Granby) (ROVERS) 3
GAME ID #
Sun Oct 21 10:45AM U11 B Storm Curtiss A->Curtiss A
Granby
GAME ID #
Sat Oct 27 2:15PM U11 B Storm Curtiss A->Curtiss A
East Granby
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 20 4:45PM U11 B Storm YMCA Camp Ingersoll Portland,CT
Portland
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 27 11:00AM U11 B Storm Whiting Lane School West Hartford
West Hartford
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 28 9:00AM U11 B Storm Squadron. Line
Canton
GAME ID #
Sat May 4 4:45PM U11 B Storm YMCA Camp Ingersoll Portland,CT
Portland
GAME ID #
Sun May 5 4:00PM U11 B Storm Squadron. Line
West Hartford
GAME ID #
Sat May 11 12:30PM U11 B Storm Squadron. Line
Monroe Panthers
GAME ID #
Sun May 12 2:00PM U11 B Storm RD Seymour School
East Granby
GAME ID #
Sat May 18 1:00PM U11 B Storm Veterans Memorial Park Windsor Locks
Windsor Locks
GAME ID #
Sun May 19 10:45AM U11 B Storm Curtiss A
East Hampton
GAME ID #
Sun May 19 2:00PM U11 B Storm Weatogue Field
Southington
GAME ID #
Sat Jun 1 3:30PM U11 B Storm Fisher Meadow SBF #2
Avon
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 2 5:00PM U11 B Storm Veterans Memorial Field Windsor
Windsor Locks
GAME ID #
Sat Jun 8 2:00PM U11 B Storm Memorial Field, field 3
Canton
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 9 2:15PM U11 B Storm Curtiss A
Suffield

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Alexander Lunding Assistant Coach
Chris Mazur Head Coach
Karen Mendes Head Coach
Megan Schuck Manager
Ruth Scroggins Manager

Roster

# Name Position
5 Zoe Allen
25 Lauren Burkett
43 Tara Civitillo
6 Hayden de Groot
10 Sarah Kowal
89 Samara Lowy
23 Tristan Lunding
15 Emma Mazur
14 Mckenna Mendes
1 Kieran Peterson
34 Molly Schuck
7 Lucy Schuck
22 Keira Scroggins
20 Zoey Waterman